gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

2015 SAS SPORTS NBC & U23 National Championships, Day 2

2015 SAS SPORTS NBC & U23 National Championships, Day 2

2015 NBC & U23 National Championships

The Trusts Arena, 65-67 Central Park Drive, Henderson, Auckland

Thursday, 10th September

 

9:00am

Waitakere Green 76 (B. Williams 15, J. Williams 13) v 94 Auckland 1 (E. Byers 25, Q. Potts 19) (U23 Men Pool 2)

Hutt Valley 80 (C. Porteous 19, J. Stubbins 16) v 84 Taranaki (J. Gerrand 34, R. Mani 22) (U23 Men Pool 2)

Canterbury 90 (J. Cawthorn 31) v 77 Rotorua (A. McQueen 29) (U23 Men Pool 2)

Counties 2 65 (S. Swain 12) v 82 Counties 1 (J. Hunter 42, M. Tamatoa 15) (NBC Womens Pool 1)

 

10:45am

Porirua 102 (R. Bishop 29, R. Taurima 25, D. Hing-Mather 19) v 84 Counties (P. Lee Paraha 28, P. Palelei 14) (NBC Mens Pool 1)

Canterbury 86 (M. Davidson 21, D. Langrell & J. Ibrahim 18) v 91 Waitakere Rangers (C. Frank 26, C. Buck 20, T. Smith-Milner 18) (NBC Mens Pool 1)

Porirua 72 (J. Beckley 37) v 62 Waikato (R. Gudgeon 21, K. Parai 19) (NBC Womens Pool 1)

Waitakere 83 (H. O'Riley 29, N. Mahakitau 14) v 89 Otago (M. Lepaio 25, O. Smith 16, S. King 15) (NBC Mens Pool 1)

 

12:30pm

Auckland 2 65 (B. Castle 23) v 113 Waikato (J. Harries 24, H. Sheridan 19, P. Boratac 16) (U23 Men Pool 1)

Harbour 65 (A. Reed 18, M. Nathan 14) v 75 Waitakere (M. Nanai 21, M. Nicholls 12) (NBC Womens Pool 1)

Counties 102 (K. Singsam & J. Reddish 22) v 83 Te Tai Tokerau (R. Rupe 21, T. Farrow 17) (U23 Men Pool 1)

Harbour 104 (A. Haku 34, L. Witteveen 20, M. Lacey 16) v 64 Waitakere Blue (K. Lea'Uanae 15, P. Maagdenberg 12) (U23 Men Pool 1)

 

2:15pm

Counties 2 63 (C. Davis & S. Swain 14) v 68 Otago (A. Koopu 22, N. Smith 17) (NBC Womens Pool 1)

Rotorua 51 (H. Harris 14) v 90 Hutt Valley (I. Mauriohooho-Le'Afa 19, J. Hunt 16, J. Stubbins 15) (U23 Men Pool 2)

Auckland 1 75 (E. Byers 23, W. Webster 14) v 78 Canterbury (J. Cawthorn 15, N. Erwood 14) (U23 Men Pool 2)

Taranaki 102 (B. Giddy 20, R. Mani 18, D. Albertsen 17) v 85 Waitakere Green (B. Williams 31, J. Williams & K. Tatola 12) (U23 Men Pool 2)

 

4:00pm

Otago 94 (S. Robinson 25, S. King 19, M. Lepaio 16) v 97 Canterbury (M. Davison 20, C. Duthie 17, R. Manahi 16) (NBC Mens Pool 1) 

Counties 1 63 (I. Purcell 18) v 67 Waikato (B. Ross-Waitai 16, R. Gudgeon 15) (NBC Womens Pool 1)

Counties 65 (P. Bolstad 26, P. Palelei 16) v 92 Waitakere (N. Mahakitau 27, C. Epati 14) (NBC Mens Pool 1)

Waitakere Rangers 94 (H. Allen 31, C. Frank 18, D. Green 15) v 88 Porirua (R. Bishop 21, R. Taurima 19) (NBC Mens Pool 1)

 

5:45pm

Te Tai Tokerau 84 (C. Mcintosh 24, R. Tupe 23) v 106 Harbour (A. Haku 28, N. Brophy 19, E. Matambanadzo 18) (U23 Men Pool 1)

Waikato 101 (P. Boratac 27, K. Rangiawha 17, H. Sheridan 14) v 65 Counties (T. Johnson 13) (U23 Men Pool 1) 

Waitakere Blue 82 (P. Maagdenberg 32, C. Mccamish 19) v 85 Auckland 2 (B. Castle 23, J. Kelsall & Z. Buchegger 15) (U23 Men Pool 1)

Porirua 77 (J. Beckley 40, L. Paenga 20) v 86 Harbour (C. Mccurran 23, Z. Jillings 19) (NBC Womens Pool 1)

 

7:30pm

Waitakere 76 v 57 Otago (NBC Womens Pool 1)

 


Twitter

Facebook

Online Draw & Results

 

Print
 
 
SITEMAP
FANS
TEAMS
COMPETITIONS
INSIDE BASKETBALL
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
bitcoin casino
ankara escort
bitcoin casino
mahmutbet escort
sirinevler escort beylikduzu escort atakoy escort sisli escort atakoy escort sisli escort sirinevler escort beylikduzu escort halkali escort halkali escort istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sirinevler escort sirinevler escort
atasehir escort
beylikduzu spor salonu beykent spor salonu