gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

Basketballs Rising Talent Face off at U13 Regional Champs

Basketballs Rising Talent Face off at U13 Regional Champs
The 2017 U13 Regional Championships concluded on Saturday 14th October, one hundred teams competed across three tournaments. Below is a wrap up of the final placing from each tournament, congratulations to all teams who competed and to those who took home silverware.  

U13 Northern Regional Championships

Hosted by Tauranga City Basketball, 39 teams participated across 4 grades (A and B grades).

NORTHERN BOYS A GRADE
1st Waikato Country
2nd Tauranga
3rd Waikato A
4th Counties Manukau
5th Franklin Counties Manukau
6th Waitakere West A
7th Auckland A
8th Harbour A
9th Harbour B
10th Harbour C
11th Te Tai Tokerau A

NORTHERN BOYS B GRADE
1st Rotorua
2nd Tauranga B
3rd Waikato Development
4th Waikato B
5th Waikato Country B
6th Hibiscus Coast
7th Counties Manukau
8th Tauranga U12
9th Waitakere West B
10th Auckland B
11th Tauranga U11
12th Thames Valley
13th Te Tai Tokerau B
14th Franklin Counties Manukau

NORTHERN GIRLS A GRADE
1st Waikato A
2nd Rotorua
3rd Tauranga
4th Harbour A
5th Waikato Country 
6th Counties Manukau
7th Te Tai Tokerau
8th Franklin Counties Manukau

NORTHERN GIRLS B GRADE
1st Auckland B
2nd Waikato B
3rd Waitakere West Coast
4th Harbour B
5th Tauranga
6th Te Tai Tokerau

U13 Central Regional Championships
Hosted by Basketball Hawkes Bay, 33 teams participated across 4 grades (A and B grades).

CENTRAL BOYS A GRADE
1st Hawkes Bay A
2nd Manawatu A
3rd Taranaki
4th Wellington Black
5th Gisborne A
6th Hutt Valley

CENTRAL BOYS B GRADE
1st Hawkes Bay White
2nd New Plymouth
3rd Hawkes Bay Black
4th Manawatu Green
5th Levin
6th Wellington Gold
7th Kapiti
8th Taranaki Country
9th Whanganui Blue
10th Gisborne B
11th Manawatu White

CENTRAL GIRLS A GRADE
1st Hawkes Bay A
2nd Wellington
3rd Porirua
4th Taranaki
5th Hutt Valley Gold
6th Gisborne A
7th Manawatu

CENTRAL GIRLS B GRADE
1st Levin
2nd Taranaki Country Uira
3rd Whanganui
4th Kapiti
5th New Plymouth
6th Hawkes Bay Black
7th Taranaki Country Ngakau
8th Gisborne B
9th Hawkes Bay White

U13 Southern Regional Championships
Hosted by Southland Basketball, 28 teams participated across 4 grades (A and B grades).

SOUTHERN BOYS A GRADE
1st Canterbury Red 
2nd Otago Gold
3rd Nelson 
4th Canterbury Black
5th Southland
6th North Canterbury Maroon
7th Mid Canterbury

SOUTHERN BOYS B GRADE
1st North Otago
2nd South Canterbury 
3rd Otago Blue
4th Southland Orange
5th Nelson
6th Southland Central
7th Southland Gold
8th West Coast 
9th Eastern Southland

SOUTHERN GIRLS A GRADE
1st North Canterbury Maroon
2nd Otago Gold 
3rd Nelson
4th Canterbury Red
5th Southland
6th Mid Canterbury

SOUTHERN GIRLS B GRADE
1st Canterbury Black 
2nd Otago Blue
3rd North Canterbury White
4th West Coast
5th South Canterbury Green
6th South Canterbury White

For the full placing document click HERE

U13 Northern Regional Championship
U13 Northern Regional Championship
Print
 
 
SITEMAP
FANS
TEAMS
COMPETITIONS
INSIDE BASKETBALL
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
alanya escort
bitcoin casino
steroid satin al
bitcoin casino