gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

U15 National Championships Day 1

U15 National Championships Day 1
The 2015 U15 National Championships will tip off here in Wellington today at 8.00am, get down to the ASB Sports Centre, Kilbirnie to witness the young Basketball talent on display.

8:00am

Porirua 39 v 145 Hibiscus Coast (Boys Pool 2) 
Palmerston North 35 v 77 Waikato (Girls Pool 2) 
Central Country 52 v 77 Auckland Counties (Boys Pool 3)

Auckland Counties 2 53 v 80 Otago (Girls Pool 3) Court 4

Gisborne 46 v 114 Canterbury Metro Red (Boys Pool 4)

Southland 50 v 99 Canterbury Metro (Girls Pool 4)

 

9:45am

Otago 42 v 88 Palmerston North (Boys Pool 1) 

Wellington 43 v 69 Gisborne (Girls Pool 1)

Tauranga City 50 v 75 Auckland Counties 1 (Girls Pool 1) 

Harbour B 58 v 73 Hawkes Bay (Boys Pool 1) 

Rotorua 58  v 41 Porirua (Girls Pool 4) 

 

11:30am

Southland 66 v 72 Canterbury Metro White (Boys Pool 4) 

Tasman 31 v 108 Harbour A (Boys Pool 2) 

Hutt Valley 32 v 105 Harbour A (Girls Pool 2) 

Taranaki 52 v 71 Waitakere West (Boys Pool 3) 

Hawkes Bay 39 v 76 Taranaki (Girls Pool 3) 

 

1:15pm

Canterbury Country 95 v 35 Southland (Girls Pool 4) 

Wellington 78 v 70 Central Country (Boys Pool 3) 

Tauranga City 91 v 66 Porirua (Boys Pool 2) 

Waitakere West 40 v 65 Palmerston North (Girls Pool 2) 

Hutt Valley 71 v 32 Gisborne (Boys Pool 4) 

Tasman 88 v 23 Auckland Counties 2 (Girls Pool 3) 

 

3:00pm

Waikato 89 v 36 Otago (Boys Pool 1) 

Palmerston North 92 v 51 Harbour B (Boys Pool 1) 

Auckland Counties 1 74 v 38 Wellington (Girls Pool 1) 

Harbour B 60 v 45 Tauranga City (Girls Pool 1) 

 

4:45pm

Otago 57 v 47 Hawkes Bay (Girls Pool 3)

Canterbury Metro 57 v 52 Rotorua (Girls Pool 4) 

Auckland Counties 83 v 60 Taranaki (Boys Pool 3) 

Hibiscus Coast 143 v 40 Tasman (Boys Pool 2)

Waikato 97 v 16 Hutt Valley (Girls Pool 2)

Canterbury Metro Red 99 v 50 Southland (Boys Pool 4)

 

6:30pm

Harbour A 100 v 41 Waitakere West (Girls Pool 2)

Canterbury Metro White 93 v 99 Hutt Valley (Boys Pool 4)

Taranaki 73 v 55 Tasman (Girls Pool 3)

Porirua 57 v 66 Canterbury Country (Girls Pool 4)

Harbour A 89 v 50 Tauranga City (Boys Pool 2)

Waitakere West 78 v 58 Wellington (Boys Pool 3)

 

8:15pm

Gisborne 59 v 51 Harbour B (Girls Pool 1) 

Hawkes Bay 75 v 85 Waikato (Boys Pool 1) 

Online Draw and Results
Tournament Information
Facebook
Twitter


Print
 
 
SITEMAP
FANS
TEAMS
COMPETITIONS
INSIDE BASKETBALL
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
bitcoin casino
ankara escort
bitcoin casino
mahmutbet escort
sirinevler escort beylikduzu escort atakoy escort sisli escort atakoy escort sisli escort sirinevler escort beylikduzu escort halkali escort halkali escort istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sirinevler escort sirinevler escort
atasehir escort
beylikduzu spor salonu beykent spor salonu