gecenin kanunu izle hızlı ve öfkeli 8 izle yeni nesil ajan 3 izle

U15 National Championships Day 4

U15 National Championships Day 4

Day 4 of the U15 National Championships will see minor placings played in the morning rounds moving way for the Girls and Boys grand finals later in the day.  Follow the online results and draw live here as the day goes to find out who will win the all important Boys and Girls Grand Finals! 

Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
U15 Web Page
Live Streaming Court 4

U15 National Championships Day 4

Saturday, 23rd July
ASB Sports Centre, Kilbirnie, Wellington

8:30am
Gisborne 69 V 74 Hibiscus Coast (Girls 11th & 12th Playoff)
Tauranga City 82 V 88 Harbour B (Boys 13th & 14th Playoff)
Tasman 58 V 52 Canterbury B (Boys 11th & 12th Playoff)
Waikato B 96 V 86 Waitakere West A (Boys 15th & 16th Playoff)
Central Country 70 V 63 Wellington (Girls 13th & 14th Playoff)
Hawkes Bay 51 V 71 Tasman (Girls 15th & 16th Playoff)

10:15am
Canterbury Country 60 V 80 Palmerston North (Girls 7th & 8th Playoff)
ACM 49 V 65 Southland (Girls 17-20 B4RR)
Otago 88 V 54 Porirua (2nd Division Grand Final - Girls 9th & 10th Playoff)
Harbour B 44 V 89 Hutt Valley (Girls 17-20 B4RR)
Kapiti 57 V 79 Gisborne (Boys 17-20 B4RR)
Taranaki 57 V 52 North Otago (Boys 17-20 B4RR)

12:00pm
Palmerston North 98 V 96 Waikato A (Boys 3rd & 4th Playoff) 
Taranaki 65 V 54 Canterbury(Girls 3rd & 4th Playoff) 
Auckland Counties 63 V 57 Hutt Valley (2nd Div Grand Final Boys 9th & 10th Playoff)
Otago 58 V 89 Canterbury A (Boys 5th & 6th Playoff)
Waitakere West 62 V 36 Rotorua (Girls 5th & 6th Playoff)
Waitakere West Prems 97 V 93 Hawkes Bay (Boys 7th & 8th Playoff)

2:30pm
Waikato 73 V 76 Harbour A (Girls Grand Final) Court 3 LIVE STATS

4:15pm
Harbour A 83 V 95 Wellington (Boys Grand Final) Court 3 LIVE STATS

Print
 
 
SITEMAP
FANS
TEAMS
COMPETITIONS
INSIDE BASKETBALL
amator turk sikis izle
istanbul escort beylikduzu escort beylikduzu escort sisli escort porno
alanya escort
bitcoin casino
steroid satin al
bitcoin casino
dikmen escort